Small Biker Patches with Embroidered Designs

These Biker Patches have a little more than just text on them. We do have plenty of biker saying patches too. This category filters all the neat biker designs we have excluding the saying patches which we have so many of that sometimes these cool looking designs are lost within the pages and pages of patches we carry.

Winged Skull Patch

4x4 inch as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%
$3$1.75 Save 42%

Viking Warrior Iron on Patch

3x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Beard Viking Iron on Patch

2.63x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%
$2.50

Skeleton Rider on Bike FAFO Patch

4.5x3.5 inch +3 size/colors as low as $3
$4

Dragon Patch Small Circular

3x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50

Pirate Sword Skull Patch

3x2.25 inch +1 colors as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%
$2.50$1 Save 60%

Yellow Lady Rider Rose Biker Patch

3x2.5 inch +1 colors as low as $1.50
$2.50

Viking Dragon and Axes Patch

4.4x3.6 inch +3 size/colors as low as $2.50
$4$2.50 Save 38%

Angel Wings Patch

2.75x3 inch +3 size/colors as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%

Small Angel Wings Biker Patch Blue

2.75x3 inch +3 size/colors as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%
$3$2 Save 33%

Wolf Patch for Jackets

3.5x4 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Broken Wings Small Biker Patch

5x1.75 inch as low as $2
$3

Bear Iron on Patch

3.5x4 inch +3 size/colors as low as $1.75
$3$1.75 Save 42%

Reflective Skull Patch

3x3.75 inch +1 size/colors as low as $1.75
$3$1.75 Save 42%
Reflective Patches

Small Beautiful Angel Wings Pink Biker Patch

5x3 inch +6 size/colors as low as $1.75
$3$1.75 Save 42%

Small Beautiful Angel Wings Grey Biker Patch

5x3 inch +6 size/colors as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Dragon Skeleton Over Cross Patch

4.5x5.5 inch +2 size as low as $2.50
$4$2.50 Save 38%

Howling Wolf Small Patch

4.5x5 inch +1 size as low as $2.50
$4$2.50 Save 38%

Loaded and Ready Skull Wings Pistols Patch

4.5x2.5 inch as low as $1.75
$3$1.75 Save 42%

Ride Free Skull and Wings Patch

4.5x2.5 inch as low as $2
$3

Small Orange Baron Tiger Iron on Patch

3.75x4 inch +3 size/colors as low as $1.75
$3$1.75 Save 42%

Small Pitbull Patch

3x4 inch as low as $2
$3

Pirate Sword Skull Patch

3x2.25 inch +1 colors as low as $1.50
$2.50

Small Black Bear Biker Iron on Patch

3.5x4 inch +3 size/colors as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Eagle Patch facing Right

4x4 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50$1.75 Save 30%

Wild Hog Patch

4.5x4 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Mini Wolf Head Iron on Patch

1.5x1.5 inch +1 size as low as $1.75
$2.50

Eagle Dreamcatcher Small Patch

3.5x3.5 inch +2 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Orange Wings Motorcycle Patch

5x2 inch +1 size/colors as low as $1.75
$2.50

Winged Wheel Small Iron on Biker Patch

5x2 inch +1 size/colors as low as $1.75
$2.50
$2.50
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%

Bad Girl Biker Patch

4x4 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%
$2.50$1.75 Save 30%

Pug Life Funny Iron on Patch

3x2.5 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50

Wild Boar Hunter Patch

4x3.5 inch as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Fish To Live Bass Patch For Fishermen

3.5x3 inch +1 size as low as $2.50
$3

Marlin Gone Fishing Small Patch

3.5x2.5 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

2B1 ASK1 Free Mason Black and Red Patch

3x3 inch +1 colors as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%
$3$2 Save 33%

Live Fast Ride Hard Skull Patch

5.5x2.2 inch as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Texas Armadillo Patch For Texan Natives

4.5x3.5 inch +1 size as low as $3
$4

Black and White Crusader Knight Small Iron on Christian Patch

3.3x4.5 inch +6 size/colors as low as $2.50
$4$2.50 Save 38%

Sugar Skull Patch

2.9x4 inch as low as $2
$3

Heart Eye Lady Skull Patch

3.7x4.25 inch as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Biker Life Skull 8 Ball Aces and Dice Patch

4x4 inch +3 size/colors as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Iron on Wolf Patch

3x4.5 inch +3 size/colors as low as $3
$4

Reaper Skull Scythe Patch

4x3.4 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Ladies Native Head Dress Roses and Wolf Patch

3.9x4 inch +1 size as low as $2
$4$2 Save 50%

Blue Stripe American Flag Skull Police Patch

3x4 inch +1 size as low as $3
$4

Redneck Society Rebel Flag Skull Patch

3.7x4 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50$1.75 Save 30%

Lady Rider Chain Engine Rose Patch

4x4 inch +1 size as low as $3
$4

American Flag Eagle Patch

4x2.5 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Old Skool Motorcycle Skeleton Patch

4x3.6 inch +1 size as low as $2.50
$4$2.50 Save 38%

Aces, 8 Ball and Skull Patch

3.5x3.8 inch +1 size as low as $1.75
$3$1.75 Save 42%

Kneeling Knight Crusader Mini Patch

2.75x3.5 inch +6 size/colors as low as $1.75
$2.50
$3$1.75 Save 42%

Skull and Crossbones Patch

4x4 inch +4 size/colors as low as $3
$4

No Clubs No Rules Just Ride Wolf Biker Patch

4x3.6 inch +1 size as low as $2
$4$2 Save 50%

Cobra Patch

3.5x4 inch +2 size/colors as low as $2.50
$3

Cobra White Patch

3.5x4 inch +2 size/colors as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Dragon with Skulls Reflective Patch

5x2.5 inch +3 size/colors as low as $1.75
$3$1.75 Save 42%

Dragon with Skulls Patch

5x2.5 inch +3 size/colors as low as $2
$3

Wolf and Feathers Small Patch

3.5x4.4 inch +2 size as low as $2.50
$4$2.50 Save 38%

Lady Rider Wings and Feather Small Patch

4.3x3.7 inch +2 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Buffalo Head Small Patch

3x4 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Dragon Skeleton and Cross Patch

3.5x4.4 inch +2 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Reflective Skull Patch

3x4.25 inch +7 size/colors as low as $2
$3

Lynx Cat Small Patch

3.6x4.5 inch +1 size as low as $2
$4$2 Save 50%

Fox Patch

3.5x4.5 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Your Cart