Rocker Patches for the Upper and Lower Back of Jackets

Large Rocker Patches, Arched designs that go on the lower or upper back of you jacket or vest. We have a selection of Large Rocker Back Patches for Bikers and Vets. You can also find smaller rocker patches such as shoulder rockers by visiting our main rocker patches category.

Veteran Patch

4x11 inch +2 size as low as $4
$5 #2 in Military Patches

Army Patch

11x4.5 inch +1 size as low as $4
$5 #3 in Military Patches

Veteran Patch

12x2.5 inch as low as $4
$5$4 Save 20%

Can You See Me Now Asshole Patch

10x2.75 inch +1 size as low as $6
$7$6 Save 14%
Reflective Patches

Patriot Patch

12x2.5 inch as low as $4
$5

Independent Patch

12x2.5 inch as low as $4
$5

Veteran Patch

4.5x11 inch +2 size as low as $4
$5 #4 in Military Patches

Combat Vet Patch

11x4 inch +1 size as low as $4
$5

Independent Patch

4x12 inch as low as $4
$5

Road Captain Patch

12x2.5 inch as low as $4
$5$4 Save 20%
$10$8 Save 20%

Lone Wolf Patch

10x4 inch as low as $4
$5

Some Gave All Patch

11x4 inch as low as $4
$5$4 Save 20% #1 in Military Patches

Infidel Patch

6x1.5 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50$1.75 Save 30%

Desert Storm Vet Patch

4.5x11 inch as low as $4
$5

Retired Patch

6x1.5 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50$1.75 Save 30%

No Club Patch

10x4 inch as low as $4
$5

Live To Ride Ride To Live Patch

12x2.5 inch as low as $4
$5

Infidel Patch

12x2.5 inch as low as $4
$5$4 Save 20%

All Gave Some Patch

12x2.5 inch as low as $4
$5$4 Save 20%

Ride To Live Patch

4x10 inch as low as $4
$5

Retired Patch

4.5x11 inch as low as $4
$5

Veteran Patch

4x12 inch as low as $4
$5

Old Skool Patch

11x4.5 inch +1 size as low as $4
$5

Live To Ride Patch

4x10 inch as low as $4
$5

Vietnam War Vet Patch

15x6 inch +2 size as low as $6
$7

Lady Rider Wings Patch

4.5x10 inch as low as $8
$10

Brotherhood Patch

3.5x11 inch as low as $4
$5$4 Save 20%

Veteran Patch

15x6 inch +2 size as low as $6
$7$6 Save 14%

Veteran Patch

6x1.5 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50

Combat Vet Patch

15x6 inch +1 size as low as $6
$7$6 Save 14%

Retired Patch

11x4.5 inch +1 size as low as $4
$5$4 Save 20%

Vietnam Era Vet Patch

11x4.5 inch +1 size as low as $4
$5$4 Save 20%

Infantry Patch

11x4 inch +1 size as low as $4
$5

Right Silver Eagle Wing Patch

4x8 inch as low as $6
$7

All Gave Some Patch

11x4 inch as low as $4
$5$4 Save 20%

Left Silver Eagle Wing Patch

4x8 inch as low as $6
$7

Lady Vet Patch

11x4.5 inch +1 size as low as $4
$5$4 Save 20%

Veteran Patch

15x6 inch +2 size as low as $6
$7$6 Save 14% #5 in Military Patches

Vietnam War Veteran Patch

4x10 inch as low as $4
$5$4 Save 20%

Iraq War Vet Patch

11x4.5 inch +1 size as low as $4
$5$4 Save 20%

Christian Patch

4x10 inch as low as $4
$5$4 Save 20%

Vietnam War Vet Patch

11x4.5 inch +2 size as low as $4
$5$4 Save 20%

Tan 11 Inch Arched Blank Patch Rocker

11x4 inch +1 size/colors as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Tan 10 Inch Straight Blank Patch

10x3 inch +9 size/colors as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%

Yellow 11 Inch Arched Blank Patch Rocker

11x4 inch +1 size/colors as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

10 Inch Straight Blank Patch

10x3 inch +9 size/colors as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%

11 Inch Blank Rocker Patch

11x4 inch +1 size/colors as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Black 11 Inch Arched Blank Patch Rocker

11x4 inch +1 size/colors as low as $1.75
$2.50$1.75 Save 30%

Reflective Patch

2x10 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3
Reflective Patches

Black 10 Inch Straight Blank Patch

10x3 inch +9 size/colors as low as $1.75
$3$1.75 Save 42%

Your Cart