Small Biker Patches with Embroidered Designs

These Biker Patches have a little more than just text on them. We do have plenty of biker saying patches too. This category filters all the neat biker designs we have excluding the saying patches which we have so many of that sometimes these cool looking designs are lost within the pages and pages of patches we carry.

Christian Cross with Wings Patch

3.8x4.2 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3

Gray Skull and Cross Bones Patch

3x3 inch +4 size/colors as low as $1.75
$2.50

Red Cape Knight Patch

3x4 inch +5 size/colors as low as $2
$4$2 Save 50%

Blue Cape Knight Christian Patch

3x4 inch +5 size/colors as low as $2.50
$4$2.50 Save 38%

Brown Wolf Patch

4x4.5 inch +3 size/colors as low as $2
$4$2 Save 50%

Texas Flag Oil Spill Skull Patch

2x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Psychobilly Skull and Wrenches Patch

4.5x3.5 inch as low as $2.50
$3

Punisher Skull Patch

3.25x4.5 inch +1 size as low as $1.75
$2.50

Brown Eagle Patch

4x4 inch +3 size/colors as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Eagle Patch with giant Talons and American Flag

4.3x3.5 inch +1 size as low as $3
$4

Pitbull Patch

4x4 inch +1 size/colors as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Dragon Patch Small with Yellow Eyes

4.6x3.3 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Snake Eye Skull and Feathers Patch

4x4 inch +1 size as low as $2.50
$4$2.50 Save 38%

Ram with Pistons Iron on Patch

4x3.3 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Sugar Skull with Mustache and Beard Patch

3.1x4.5 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Tiki Totem Iron on Patch

3.5x3 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50$1.75 Save 30%

Bulldog Patch

3x3 inch +2 size/colors as low as $1.75
$3$1.75 Save 42%

I miss Trump Iron on Patch

3x3.1 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50$1.75 Save 30%
$3
$4$2.50 Save 38%

Tribal Head Dress and Axes on Animal Skull Patch

3.5x4 inch +1 size as low as $2.50
$4$2.50 Save 38%

Vulture on Bone Patch

3x4 inch +1 size as low as $2
$4$2 Save 50%

Biker Forever Eagle Eye Patch

4x3.3 inch +1 size as low as $2
$4$2 Save 50%

Maltese Skull Patch

4x4 inch +1 size as low as $2.50
$4$2.50 Save 38%

Jester Clown Skull Patch

3x4.1 inch +3 size/colors as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Flaming 8 Ball Iron on Biker Patch

7.25x3.5 inch as low as $4
$5$4 Save 20%

Furry Bear Patch

4x4 inch +1 size as low as $2
$4$2 Save 50%

Cute Mean Rabbit on Motorcycle Patch

3x3 inch as low as $1.75
$3$1.75 Save 42%

Astronaut Biker Patch

3.5x2.75 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50$1.75 Save 30%

Motorcycle Monkey Patch

4x3 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50$1.75 Save 30%

Bear on Motorcycle Patch

3x2.75 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Biker on Motorcycle Patch

3.63x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Metal Skull Patch

3x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Skull and Wings Patch

2.88x3 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50$1.75 Save 30%

Rising Wing Skull Patch

3x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Motorcycle Biker Patch

3x2.7 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Butterfly Biker Patch

3.13x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Raccoon on Motorcycle Patch

3x2.5 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Skeleton Biker on Motorcycle Patch

3x2.88 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%

Eagle Riding Motorcycle Patch

3x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Spider on Motorcycle Patch

3x2.63 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Flaming Firefighter on Motorcycle Patch

3x2.75 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Fat Biker on Motorcycle Patch

3x2.63 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%

Raccoon Biker on Motorcycle Patch

2.63x3 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%

Red Cape Biker on Motorcycle Patch

3x2 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%

Indian Biker Patch

3x2 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%

Raccoon Biker Patch

2.63x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

EMT Biker on Motorcycle Patch

3x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Flaming Crotch Rocket Motorcycle Patch

3x1.88 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%

FAFO Skull Skeleton Rider on Motorcycle Patch

4.5x3.5 inch +3 size/colors as low as $3
$4
$5$3 Save 40%

Raised Wing Eagle Patch

4x4 inch +1 size as low as $2.50
$3

Tribal Lion Small Iron on Patch

4x4 inch +1 size as low as $2
$4$2 Save 50%

Wolf Patch Iron on Embroidered

4x2.6 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50$1.75 Save 30%

Silver Eagle Patch

4x4 inch +3 size/colors as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Party animal Monkey Iron on Patch

3.3x4 inch +2 size/colors as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Spider Skull Reflective Iron on Patch

3.5x3.4 inch as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Pit Bull Spike Collar Iron on Patch

4x3.8 inch +1 size/colors as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Gray Skull Patch

3.5x3.6 inch as low as $1.75
$3$1.75 Save 42%

I miss Reagan Patriotic Iron on Patch

3x3.1 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50$1.75 Save 30%
$4$2 Save 50%

Moth Biker Patch

3x2.75 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Bear Biker Patch

3.63x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Monkey Biker Patch

4x3.13 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50$1.75 Save 30%

Biker Wheeley Patch

3.25x2.5 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Butterfly Biker Patch

3.13x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Biker Dog Patch

3.25x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Doggy Biker Patch

3.5x2.75 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Baby Duck Biker Patch

2.38x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Scooter Duck Patch

3x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Duck on Board Bike Patch

2.5x3 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%

Duck Rider Patch

3.75x3 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50

Firefighter Biker Patch

3.25x2.38 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%

Spider Biker Patch

3x2.63 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Spider Motorcycle Patch

3x2.63 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

Your Cart