Funny Biker Saying Patches for your Leather Riding Jackets

Collection of funny saying patches for our Biker customers. Find hilariously funny sayings to sew on your leather jacket here at TheCheapPlace. We are a small family company selling quality Biker Patches. You can view our main Biker Patches category for more awesome Biker Patch designs. You can also iron on these saying patches to denim material.

Fast as Fuck Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1
$2.50$1 Save 60%

Nipples Make Me Smile Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50

Route 69 Patch

2.5x2.5 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50

Orgasm Donor Medic Cross Patch

3x3 inch +1 colors as low as $1.50
$2.50

I Shaved My Pussy For This Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1
$2.50$1 Save 60%
$2.50
$2.50$1 Save 60%

Free Mustache Rides Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50
$2.50$1 Save 60%

Not Friendly Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50

Yes I Do Bite Patch

3x1.75 inch as low as $1
$2.50$1 Save 60%
$2.50

That's Mr Asshole To You Patch

3x1.5 inch as low as $1
$2.50$1 Save 60%

Rebel Girl Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50

Caution Too Hot To Handle Patch

3x1.75 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%

No Fox Given Funny Patch

3.3x4 inch as low as $2
$4$2 Save 50%

Ride it Like You Stole It Patch

4x1.5 inch +2 colors as low as $1.25
$2.50

Bootylicious Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50

Suffering From CRS Can't Remember Shit Patch

4x1.75 inch +1 colors as low as $1.25
$2.50

Loud Pipes Save Lives Patch

3x2.75 inch +1 colors as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%

She Devil Patch

3.5x1 inch as low as $1
$2.50$1 Save 60%

100 Percent Total Bitch Patch

3x2 inch as low as $1
$2.50$1 Save 60%
$2.50

I've Seen Some Shit Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1
$2.50$1 Save 60%

Fuck It Before It Fucks You Patch

3x1.25 inch as low as $1
$2.50

Respect The Beard Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1
$2.50$1 Save 60%

Keep Calm and Return Fire Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50

Lady Rider Unicorn Biker Patch

5x2.5 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%
$2.50

Big Daddy Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1
$2.50

Viking Warrior Axes Skull Patch

4.5x3.5 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%
$2.50

Party animal Monkey Iron on Patch

3.3x4 inch +2 size/colors as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%
$2.50$1 Save 60%

Sorry Im Allergic To Bullshit Patch

3x2 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50

Strangers Have The Best Candy Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50
$2.50$1 Save 60%

Big foot Sasquatch Novelty Iron on Patch

2.7x3.5 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50
$2.50$1 Save 60%

Small Cartoon Wolf Patch

4x4 inch +1 size as low as $1.75
$2.50

Shit Happens Patch

3.75x2 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%

Astronaut Biker Patch

3.5x2.75 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50$1.75 Save 30%

Sleeps Well With Others Patch

3.25x1.5 inch as low as $1
$2.50

Reaper Skull Scythe Patch

4x3.4 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Shit Creek Survivor Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50

Pineapple Patch

2x3.5 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50

Shit Smiley Face Patch

3x3 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50
$2.50$1 Save 60%

Sunshine and Fuckin Rainbows Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1
$2.50$1 Save 60%
$2.50$1 Save 60%
$2.50

Bad Motherfucker Patch

3.75x1.5 inch as low as $1
$2.50

Yippee Ki Yay Motherfucker Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50

I Eat Milf and Cookies Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1.25
$2.50
$2.50
$2.50$1.25 Save 50%
$2.50

Caution Slippery When Wet Patch

3x2.25 inch as low as $1.50
$2.50$1.50 Save 40%
$2.50$1 Save 60%

Sex Instructor Patch

3.5x1.5 inch as low as $1
$2.50$1 Save 60%
$2.50

Red Devil Girl Novelty Iron on Patch

4x2.6 inch as low as $1.75
$2.50

Indian Skull Patch

11x9.8 inch +1 size as low as $13
$15$13 Save 13%

Skeleton Fuck You Middle Finger Patch

2x4 inch +1 size as low as $2
$3

Biker In Training Patch

3x1.5 inch as low as $1
$2.50
$2.50$1 Save 60%

Jester Skull Patch

3x4.1 inch +3 size/colors as low as $2
$3$2 Save 33%

Born To Ride Forced To Work Patch

4x1.5 inch as low as $1
$2.50$1 Save 60%

Your Cart